Intencje 29.05-4.06.2017

 

Intencje 22-28.05.2017

  Intencje mszalne – 22 – 28 maja 2017

Intencje 15-21.05.2017

 

Intencje 8-14.05.2017

 

Intencje 1-7.05.2017

 

Intencje 24-30.04.2017

Intencje 17-23.04.2017

Intencje 10-16.04.2017

 

Intencje 3-9.04.2017

Intencje 27.03-2.04.2017

 

Powered by WordPress | Designed by Gifts Thanks to Geschenke, Werbegeschenke and Promotional Products